Highland Home releases first 9 week honor roll

Published 10:04 pm Monday, November 29, 2021

All A Honor Roll

First Grade

Blaisdell, Paisley Noelle
Cargill, Da’Morriyana Lynia
Chandler, Knox Bradley
Corbin, Annerson Eli
Corbin, Ava Katherine
Dicks, Anthony Paul
Frazier, Bryson Stafford
Fulton, Kolter Wayne
Gibson, Joshua Wayne
Gudino, Adriana Isabella
Heartsill, Valerie Grace
Hunter, Arabella Florence
Jinright, Justin Lane
Jordan, Calli Grace
Lewis, Braelynn MacKenzie
Lovejoy, Lillee Ann
Lowe, Branson Vonnecole
McDaniel, Elijah James
McSheridan, Emma Kate
O’DONNELL, KATHERYN ELIZABETH
Patterson, Seth Nathaniel
Roy, Christopher Patrick
Sampley, Aubrey Nicole
Scrushy, Colton Daniel
Tucker, Taralynn Gayle
Wallace, Kensley Raquel
Watson, Caiden Daniel
White, Caden James

Second Grade

Bowen, Avery Grace
Brown, Payton Elizabeth
Cauthen, Archer Byrd
Dawkins, Braxton Sawyer
Dease, Kolten Ryan
Hall, Baylee Grace
Horne, Bennett Reed
King, Madelynn Rose
Mann, Michael Steven
Mclain, Khloe Ryann
Mosley, Brynner Mason
Mount, Audrie Skyra-Leigh
Murry, Fredericia De Niyah
Palmer, Autumn Rylee-Ann
Pouncey, Carleigh Grace
Pouncey, Griffin McVay
Reeves, Vera Rose
Russell, Dalton Lane
Russell, Eli Jonathan
Segrest, Jenna Raygan
Sexton, Norah Grace
Simmons, Dakota Riley
Stokes, Natalei Faye
Strickland, John Luke
Stuckey, Kolyn Rian
White, Summerlin Elizabeth
Whittington, Noah Hudson
Williams, Levi Kaden

 

Third Grade

Brown, William Chase

Chavers, Jeremy Bentley

Foster, Cai Leigh

Hall, Joshua Brandon

Jordan, John Brody

Stillwell, Haley Layne

White, Julie Ellen

 

Fourth Grade

Taylor, Adelaide Grace

 

Fifth Grade

McCormick, Micah Charles

 

Sixth Grade

Exline IV, Howard Eugene

Foster, Coi Hope

Frazier, Brookelyn M

Gibson, Caylee Michelle

Hamilton, Tucker Rhea

Harris, Amber Rose

Hoffman, Marli Anne

King, Braelynn Olivia

Mansmann, Carlee Ann

Reese, Nova Belle

White, Ella Kate

Williams, Elijah Nathaniel

 

Seventh Grade

Brown, Camryn Elizabeth

Harrell, Dreyonna M

Majors, Lorianna Shayde

Peters, Camden Taylor

Purdy, Ariana Danae

Taylor, William Adam

 

Eighth Grade

Daniel, Paige Carol

Dawkins, Helen Eileen

Lowe, Melissa Shalie

Sankey, Emma Kathleen

Sims, John Darwin

 

Ninth Grade

Boyd, Sophia Kate

Cirilo-Ortiz, Mireya

Duett, Robert Jacob

Foster, Anna Kate

Majors, Amber Dawn

McMillian, Javion Maakel

 

Tenth Grade

Crowe, Madeline Jane

Duett, Robert Lane

Herring, Abbie Lee

Herring, Austin Jay

Hussey, Addison Ann

Tidwell, Jaiden Samarah

White, Samantha Jean

Williams, Avery Nichole

 

Eleventh Grade

Acosta Montalvo, Dayana

Boyd, Isabella Blythe

Brown, Alina Rebekah

Fuller, Kaylen Diayon

June, Quintasia Ty’Kieria

Lowe, Raylee Jade

McVay, Charlie Eugene

Sims, Teresa Alice

White, Meghan Makaila

 

Twelfth Grade

Brown, Gracie Lyn

Caffey, Danielle Kaleigh

Duffell, Lauren Nicole

Furr, Katelynne Leigh

Ingram, Bailey Michelle

McGough, Reagan Michelle

Norris, Morgan Sebastian

Owens, Tyler Eugene

Reese, Ayden Grace

Shifflett, Serena Savannah Danielle

Tidwell, Darrien M

Vassas, Sheyanne Michelle

 

All AB Honor Roll

First Grade

Cirilo Ortiz, Ashley
Garcia Guadalupe, Almadelia
Giddens, Ryker Drake
Hall, Noah Blake
Hodge, Jacob Noah Rex
Howard, Alexandria Chase
Jordan, Andrea Hope
Martinez Barrera, Ricardo
Means, JeCory Jamar
Norris, Brayden Lee
Raines, Evelyn Mae
Ramer, Cailyn Rachelle
Reeves, Collin James
White, Jackson Luke
White, Sophie Claire
Windham, Audrey Danielle

Second Grade

Beck, Allie Elaine
Bonifacio Martinez, Nancy
Bowen, Hadleigh Anne
Brown, Chikell Allias
COTTRELL, KI’ASIA ALIZAH
Crysell, Jeremiah Asher
Hill, Annaleigh Bennett
Johnson, Zaiden Amire
Kelley, Khloe Jean
Kirkland, Madyson Ranae
McGough, Hunter Scott
McGough, Thomas Owen
Osborne, John Aaron
Pettaway, Derrick Lamar
Sampley, David Michael
Sankey, Kendra Loves
Sherrer, River Allen
Tolbert, Jemma Paige
Watson, Dawson Thomas

Third Grade

Beck, Liam Anderson

Bragg, Carter James

Campbell, Anslee Faye

Chambers, Zayden Eli

Crawford, Jaxsyn Layne

Harris, Patrick Gene

Martinez Armenta, Michael

McQueen, David Paul

Miller, Hunter Jay

Montz, Rayne Katheryn

Norman, Ashton William

Robinson, Jeremiah JaShaun

Scoggins, Miley Sue

Ward, Zola Grace

 

Fourth Grade

Cauthen, Fisher Bruce

Harris, Annah Grace

Holbrook, Emily

King, Ayden Jacorey

Kirkland, Elyzabeth Rose

Stillwell, Noah Hunter

 

Fifth Grade

Foster, Braylen Leslie

Fulton, McKenzie Danielle

Moore, Kymani Lydell

Moseley, Owen Wyatt

Patterson, Christopher Stephen

Reese, Ava Rayne

Rogers, Chase Wayne

Sexton, Allie Grace

Sheldon, Kodi Everett

Stringer, Collin J’Shun

Vining, Eli Wyatt

Wallace, Braylon Edward

Wilson, Alexis Paige

 

Sixth Grade

Beasley, Kent Anthony

Bonifacio Martinez, Adrian

Bowen, Ethan William

Burnette, Bobby Eugene

Burnette, Robert Carl

Chandler, JoAnna Lane

Cobb, Logan James

Davis, Stephen Layton

Flowers, Trevontae Damari

Frazier, Logan Brian

Gish, Cayden Anthony

Givens, Madison Ella

Hamilton, Timothy Chase

Head, Sierra Leeann

Hunter, Susie May

Lowe, Ashlyn Brooke

Mosley, Jacob Hunter

Mulnix, Walker Hayden

Owens, Aubrey Brooke

Powell, Marianna Shiane

Reese, Lincoln Joshua

Stokes, Rebecca Naomi

Young, Melody Anita

 

Seventh Grade

Beverly, Asher Camden

Bowen, Jackson David

Campbell, Haylee Marie

Exline, Melody Brooke

Faulk, Peyton Arabella

Hoffman, Madilyn Elizabeth

May, Branson Cornell

Oates, Bailey Nicole

Pruitt, Nathan ZyShun

Rodgers, BryLee Saige

 

Eighth Grade

Acosta Ajactle, Astrid

Brightwell, James Chance

Burkett, Madison Leighann

Cirilo Ortiz, Elisabell

Darnell, Olivia Paige

Elliott, Cody Stephen

Foster, JaKeria Kimberly

McCall, Shakarhi Kumani

Mitchell, Jackson Gaston

Sampley, Aiden Joshua

Sexton, John Tanner

Shepherd, Jiya Audreanya

White, Lauren Brooke

 

Ninth Grade

Brooks, Aubrey

Brown, Haylie Rose

Burrage, Regan Elizabeth

Edgar, Savannah

Flowers, Trayvion Rashaad

Foster, Ja’Kya Lanike

Foster, Ja’Nya Latyana

Hamilton, Presley N

Holbrook, Catelyn

Kinman, Cheyenne B

Mansmann, Lela Christian

May, Cimorris Jamayl

McGough, Natalie Olivia

Norman, Austin

Taylor, Logan Gene

 

Tenth Grade

Beck, Braidee Westin

Burkett, Marleigh Reygen

Herring, Andrew Ray

Hollinghead, Emily Bell

Kelley, Bailey Elizabeth

McKenzie, Brice Andrew

Means, Madison

Patterson, Tyler R

Peters, Joshua Cooper

Polk, Josselynn Arwen

Shifflett, Brianna Elaine Alexandra

Smith, Victoria Danielle

Viola, Katherine Marie

Whiddon, Coleman Russell

Wilkinson, Amber Nicole

 

Eleventh Grade

Brown, A’Jaylon LaCourtney

Brown, Klay Tennison

Foster, Emma Frances

 

Twelfth Grade

Adair, Ansleigh Layne

Arthur, Dylan Thomas

Bodiford, Thomas William

Cobb, Hannah Nicole

Cotton, Michelle Lynn

Crysell, Sabrina Madison

Johnson, Sara Grace

Laird, Hannah Michelle

McCullough, Jonathan Kent

Mosley, Justin Donovan

Stringer, Morgan Alexis

Thomas, Taylor Nicole